Liga MŁODZIKÓW 2020

2020-2021 Liga młodzików
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
7
7
0
0
52
5
47
21
2
Z
R
Z
Z
Z
7
4
1
2
27
13
14
13
3
Z
Z
Z
P
P
7
4
0
3
15
22
-7
12
4
R
P
P
Z
Z
7
3
2
2
12
8
4
11
5
Z
P
Z
P
Z
7
3
1
3
16
11
5
10
6
P
P
P
P
P
7
2
0
5
16
30
-14
6
7
P
Z
P
Z
P
7
2
0
5
12
28
-16
6
8
P
Z
P
P
P
7
1
0
6
5
38
-33
3
Kolejka 1
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
0 0
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
0
0
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE D2
3 0
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE
3
0
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
0 16
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
0
16
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE D2
2 6
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE
2
6
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
0 0
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
0
0
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
3 0
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
3
0
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
3 0
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
3
0
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
31 Sie 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
1 12
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
31 Sie 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
1
12
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
31 Sie 2020 17:00
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
9 1
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE D2
31 Sie 2020 17:00
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
9
1
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE
13 Wrz 2020 12:00
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE D2
0 7
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
13 Wrz 2020 12:00
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE
0
7
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
Kolejka 2
7 Wrz 2020 17:00
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
0 3
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
7 Wrz 2020 17:00
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
0
3
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
12 Wrz 2020 12:00
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
4 2
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
12 Wrz 2020 12:00
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
4
2
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
Kolejka 3
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
0 3
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
0
3
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
9 0
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE D2
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
9
0
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE
10 Wrz 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
2 0
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE D2
10 Wrz 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
2
0
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE
Kolejka 4
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE D2
3 1
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE
3
1
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
13 Wrz 2020 12:00
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
4 1
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
13 Wrz 2020 12:00
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
4
1
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
13 Wrz 2020 12:00
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
0 3
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
13 Wrz 2020 12:00
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
0
3
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
14 Wrz 2020 17:00
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE D2
2 4
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
14 Wrz 2020 17:00
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE
2
4
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
Kolejka 5
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
5 0
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE D2
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
5
0
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE
21 Wrz 2020 08:28
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
4 1
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE D2
21 Wrz 2020 08:28
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
4
1
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE
21 Wrz 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
1 6
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
21 Wrz 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
1
6
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
Kolejka 6
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
2 10
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE D2
LKS ŻYGLIN D2
2
10
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE D2
0 3
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE
0
3
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
2 5
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
2
5
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
28 Wrz 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
1 2
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
28 Wrz 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
1
2
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
Kolejka 7
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE D2
1 5
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE D2
UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE
1
5
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
3 0
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
3
0
DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA
Kolejka 8
12 Paź 2020 16:30
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
- -
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
12 Paź 2020 16:30
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
-
-
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
Kolejka 9
19 Paź 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
- -
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA D2
19 Paź 2020 17:00
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
-
-
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA
22 Paź 2020 17:00
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM D2
- -
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
22 Paź 2020 17:00
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM
-
-
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
Kolejka 10
6 Lis 2020 17:15
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
- -
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2
6 Lis 2020 17:15
LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE D2
-
-
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE D2